Is Harvest Spiced Apple Cider Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, PRESSED ORGANIC GINGER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL PUMPKIN FLAVOR, CINNAMON AND OTHER SPICES
Check Harvest Spiced Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Spiced Apple Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


