Is HARVEST VALLEY, SEASONED GREEN BEANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BEANS, WATER, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, DEHYDRATED RED PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check HARVEST VALLEY, SEASONED GREEN BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARVEST VALLEY, SEASONED GREEN BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


