Is HARVEST VEGETABLES & GRAIN SOUP, HARVEST VEGETABLES & GRAIN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Brown Rice, Palm Oil, Dehydrated Green And Red Bell Peppers, Freeze Dried Potatoes, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin (From Corn), Sugar, Dehydrated Leeks, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Carrot, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Herbs And Spices, Soy Lecithin, Paprika, Contains: Soy, All Palm Oil Is Sustainable, Storage Instructions: Store In A Cool, Dry Place

Check HARVEST VEGETABLES & GRAIN SOUP, HARVEST VEGETABLES & GRAIN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARVEST VEGETABLES & GRAIN SOUP, HARVEST VEGETABLES & GRAIN is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go