Is Harvey Fresh Lactose Free Long Life Milk UHT 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full cream milk, enzyme (lactase).

Check Harvey Fresh Lactose Free Long Life Milk UHT 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep