Is Harvey Nichols Artichoke Bruschetta Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes (69%), Red Pepper, Olive Oil, Vinegar ( Contains Sulphites), Capers, Garlic, Parsley, Salt
Check Harvey Nichols Artichoke Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Artichoke Bruschetta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Artichoke Bruschetta is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnackingTopping


