Is Harvey Nichols Camomile Teabags Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Camomile Flowers (100%) in Biodegradable Teabags. Caffeine free.
Check Harvey Nichols Camomile Teabags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Camomile Teabags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
TRADITIONAL MEDICINALS ORGANIC CAMOMILE SMOOTH MOVE STIMULANT LAXATIVE TEA BAGS, 16 CT
Nichols Farms Organic Roasted With Salt Pistachios
Taylors Blackberry & Raspberry 20 Tagged Teabags
Nichols Farms Cocoa Cookie No Shell Pistachios, Cocoa Cookie
Tetley Super Herbal Sleep Camomile, Vanilla and Lavender 18 Tea Bags 27g
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Camomile Teabags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FloralHerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


