Is Harvey Nichols Christmas Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Loose Leaf Tea, Cinnamon, Orange Flowers, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Natural Flavouring, Cloves, Elderberries, Cardamom, Safflowers.

Check Harvey Nichols Christmas Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Christmas Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FloralFruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go