Is Harvey Nichols Lemongrass & Chili Peanut Brittle Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Sugar, PEANUTS(28%), Glucose syrup, Butter (Milk), Salt, Chilli flakes, Flavouring: Lemongrass; Raising agent: Bicarbonate of Soda
Check Harvey Nichols Lemongrass & Chili Peanut Brittle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Lemongrass & Chili Peanut Brittle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Lemongrass & Chili Peanut Brittle is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetButterySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


