Is Harvey Nichols Pepperminty Teabags Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
�Peppermint Leaves (70%), Spearmint Leaves (30%) in Biodegradable Teabags. Caffeine free.
Check Harvey Nichols Pepperminty Teabags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Pepperminty Teabags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Pepperminty Teabags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


