This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Harvey Nichols Raspberry & Coconut Ice Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Fondant (sugar, glucose syrup, water), Glucose Syrup, Desicated Coconut(7%), Freeze Dried Raspberries, Coconut Milk Powder, Flavouring: Raspberry; Colours: Anthocyanins.

Check Harvey Nichols Raspberry & Coconut Ice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Raspberry & Coconut Ice is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Harvey Nichols Raspberry & Coconut Ice | Spoonful