Is Harvey Nichols Thirst Quencher Teabags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green tea (78.5%), lemongrass (20%), natural flavouring, pineapple (0.5%) in biodegradable teabags

Check Harvey Nichols Thirst Quencher Teabags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Thirst Quencher Teabags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go