Is Harvey Nichols Vesper Martini Cocktail Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Portobello Road Gin, FAIR Quinoa Vodka, Lillet Blanc, Lemon Oils - CONTAINS SULPHITES�

Check Harvey Nichols Vesper Martini Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Vesper Martini Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking