Is Harvey Nichols Warm Hug Teabags Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Hibiscus (20%), Rosehips (14.6%), Lemongrass, Ginger, Orange Peel, Apple, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Camomile, Peppermint, Natural Flavouring, Lemon Peel, Vitamin C Mix in Biodegradable Teabags. Caffeine Free.
Check Harvey Nichols Warm Hug Teabags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Warm Hug Teabags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Knorr Pasta Side Dish for a warm, soothing meal Cheddar Broccoli easy preparation 4.3 oz
Little HUG Fruit Barrels, Original, Shelf Stable Kids Drinks Variety Pack, 20 Count, 8 fl oz Bottles
Rhodes Warm-N-Serv White Bread Value Pack
Nichols Farms Organic Roasted With Salt Pistachios
Dove Pampering Shea Butter & Warm Vanilla Nourishing Body Wash Pump
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Warm Hug Teabags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


