Is Hash Browns Shredded Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes.

Check Hash Browns Shredded Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hash Browns Shredded Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish