Is Hash Browns Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

88% potatoes, sunflower oil, onion, potato flakes, salt, white pepper, dextrose,

Check Hash Browns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish