Is Hash Browns Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
88% potatoes, sunflower oil, onion, potato flakes, salt, white pepper, dextrose,
Check Hash Browns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hash Browns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Patty
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish


