Is HASS AVOCADO CHUNKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, LESS THAN 2% OF A SOLUTION OF WATER, LIME JUICE, SALT.

Check HASS AVOCADO CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildTangySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingMeal PrepSandwich