Is Hasselback Potato Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Chimichurri Drizzle (9%) (Water, Olive Oil, White Wine Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Parsley, Coriander, Garlic Purée, Lemon Zest, Dried Red Pepper, Cornflour, Salt, Chilli Flakes), Rapeseed Oil, Parsley, Thyme, Black Pepper. "I love this product. mply return for full refund. line 0800 F rights ar 's Si 8216737 K0290 12.25 EU. 5 063334 018641">
Check Hasselback Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hasselback Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


