Is Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Pineapple Flavour 200ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Acidulant, Flavouring, Colouring (Yellow4)
Check Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Pineapple Flavour 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Pineapple Flavour 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Pineapple Flavour 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


