Is Hatch Chile Dressing & Dip - 8 fl oz - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Buttermilk (Whey, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Culture [Microbial]), Canola Oil, Nonfat Yogurt (Cultured Skim Milk, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Poblano Chiles, Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of Dried Hatch Chile, Dried Garlic, Egg Yolk, Maltodextrin, Salt, Corn Starch, Sugar, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Dried Onion, Dried Chive.

Check Hatch Chile Dressing & Dip - 8 fl oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hatch Chile Dressing & Dip - 8 fl oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping