Is HATCH GREEN CHILE AWESOME SAUCE MADE WITH AVOCADO OIL, HATCH GREEN CHILE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HATCH CHILES, ONIONS, SERRANO PEPPERS, AVOCADO OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT & LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check HATCH GREEN CHILE AWESOME SAUCE MADE WITH AVOCADO OIL, HATCH GREEN CHILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep