Is HATCH Select Green Chiles Whole Mild Can - 27 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid and Calcium Chloride.

Check HATCH Select Green Chiles Whole Mild Can - 27 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HATCH Select Green Chiles Whole Mild Can - 27 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishing