Is HATFIELD, HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water - Salt - Sugar - Sodium Phosphate - Liquid Smoke - Sodium Erythorbate - Sodium Nitrite

Check HATFIELD, HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HATFIELD, HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, APPLEWOOD is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking