Is Hatfield Quality Meats Ground Pork Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK, FLAVORING
Check Hatfield Quality Meats Ground Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatfield Quality Meats Ground Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Where to buy
Hatfield Quality Meats Ground Pork is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Granule


