Is Hatfield Quality Meats Hot Italian Ground Sausage Brick Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, water, contains less than 2% of sugar, dextrose, salt, vinegar, paprika, spices, flavoring, extractives of paprika.
Check Hatfield Quality Meats Hot Italian Ground Sausage Brick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatfield Quality Meats Hot Italian Ground Sausage Brick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Hatfield Quality Meats Hot Italian Ground Sausage Brick is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Loaf


