Is Hatfield Quality Meats Sweet Italian Ground Sausage Brick Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, FLAVORING, PAPRIKA, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA.
Check Hatfield Quality Meats Sweet Italian Ground Sausage Brick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatfield Quality Meats Sweet Italian Ground Sausage Brick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S WITH MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE SLICES & MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS MEAT LOVER'S
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
Trader Joe's Sweet Italian Style Chicken Sausage
Johnsonville Mild Italian Pork Sausage Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Where to buy
Hatfield Quality Meats Sweet Italian Ground Sausage Brick is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


