Is Havarti Cheese Chunk - 7oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Havarti Cheese Chunk - 7oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Havarti Cheese Chunk - 7oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing