Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Havarti Deli Sliced Cheese - 7oz/10 slices - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes (Microbial).

Check Havarti Deli Sliced Cheese - 7oz/10 slices - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Havarti Deli Sliced Cheese - 7oz/10 slices - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Havarti Deli Sliced Cheese - 7oz/10 slices - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful