Is Havoc Brasier Bulgogi Blaze Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Brown Sugar, Spices, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Corn Starch, Fancy Molasses, Sodium Acetate, Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Acetic Acid, Onion Powder, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Caramel, Allura Red, Paprika, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Indigotine, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Natural Flavour)
Check Havoc Brasier Bulgogi Blaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Havoc Brasier Bulgogi Blaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Chips · Piece


