Is Hawaiian brand Chicken patties Soy Free?

Ingredients
white meat chicken, pineapple, chicken skins, water, fructose, salt, soy sauce powder, maltodextrin, spices, dextrose, sugar, dehydrated garlic, sesame oil, sodium erythorbate , natural flavor, contains: soy
Check Hawaiian brand Chicken patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian brand Chicken patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty


