Is Hawaiian Chip Company Taro Chips - 4oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Taro, Canola Oil With Citric Acid, Salt

Check Hawaiian Chip Company Taro Chips - 4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaiian Chip Company Taro Chips - 4oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go