Is HAWAIIAN DINNER ROLLS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) WATER, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, YEAST, EGGS, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SALT, MALT BARLEY FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES, VEGETABLE PROTEIN, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA.
Check HAWAIIAN DINNER ROLLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN DINNER ROLLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichBreakfastSnacking


