Is HAWAIIAN HULA DRESSING, ORIGINAL PAPAYA SEED DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, WATER, FRESH ONIONS, HAWALLAN PAPAYA SEEDS, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HAWAIIAN HULA DRESSING, ORIGINAL PAPAYA SEED DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading