Is Hawaiian Natural Tea Mango Peach Organic Green & Black Tea Bags, Mango Peach Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Hawaiian Natural Tea Mango Peach Organic Green & Black Tea Bags, Mango Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Natural Tea Mango Peach Organic Green & Black Tea Bags, Mango Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Dried


