Is HAWAIIAN POG PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA CRAFT KOMBUCHA, HAWAIIAN POG PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC GUAVA JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC PASSION FRUIT JUICE.

Check HAWAIIAN POG PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA CRAFT KOMBUCHA, HAWAIIAN POG PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? HAWAIIAN POG PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA CRAFT KOMBUCHA, HAWAIIAN POG PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE, GUAVA | Spoonful