Is Hawaiian Punch Berry Blue Blast Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavour
natural and artificial flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose, Concentrated Apple Juice, Citric Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Concentrated Clarified Pineapple Juice, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Acacia Gum, Pectin, Ester Gum, Sucralose 10,7 296, Concentrated Apricot Puree, Papaya Puree, Guava Puree, Colour
Check Hawaiian Punch Berry Blue Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Punch Berry Blue Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Hawaiian Punch Berry Blue Blast is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


