Is Hawaiian Punch Citrus Flavored Juice Drink, Citrus Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, AND LESS THAN 2% OF: CONCENTRATED JUICES (APPLE, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE, PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE), FRUIT PUREES (APRICOT PAPAYA, GUAVA), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ACACIA GUM, ESTER GUM BLUE 1, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check Hawaiian Punch Citrus Flavored Juice Drink, Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Punch Citrus Flavored Juice Drink, Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


