Is Hawaiian Punch Citrus Flavored Juice Drink, Citrus Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, AND LESS THAN 2% OF: CONCENTRATED JUICES (APPLE, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE, PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE), FRUIT PUREES (APRICOT PAPAYA, GUAVA), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ACACIA GUM, ESTER GUM BLUE 1, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check Hawaiian Punch Citrus Flavored Juice Drink, Citrus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go