Is HAWAIIAN PUNCH Flavored Juice Drink Fruit Juicy Red - 2 Liter Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Concentrated Juices (Pineapple, Orange, Passionfruit And Apple), Purees (Apricot, Papaya And Guava), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavored, Pectin, Gum Acacia, Gum Ghatti, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Red No, 40, Blue No, 1, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sugar
Check HAWAIIAN PUNCH Flavored Juice Drink Fruit Juicy Red - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN PUNCH Flavored Juice Drink Fruit Juicy Red - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Where to buy
HAWAIIAN PUNCH Flavored Juice Drink Fruit Juicy Red - 2 Liter is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


