Is Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Aspartame, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid, (vitamin C), Blue 1, Red 40, Silicon Dioxide. Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


