Is Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Aspartame, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid, (vitamin C), Blue 1, Red 40, Silicon Dioxide. Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawaiian Punch Fruit Juicy Red is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


