Is HAWAIIAN PUNCH, FRUIT SNACKS, FRUIT JUICY RED, ASSORTED FRUIT, FRUIT JUICY RED, ASSORTED FRUIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE (PEAR, APPLE), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), DEXTROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL+, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check HAWAIIAN PUNCH, FRUIT SNACKS, FRUIT JUICY RED, ASSORTED FRUIT, FRUIT JUICY RED, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN PUNCH, FRUIT SNACKS, FRUIT JUICY RED, ASSORTED FRUIT, FRUIT JUICY RED, ASSORTED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


