Is Hawaiian Punch Licorice Twists - Made with Real Hawaiian Punch! (4 Packs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate, Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Salt, Glycerol Monostearate, Sunflower Oil, Soy Lecithin, Glycerine, Malic Acid, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6), Ascorbic Acid

Check Hawaiian Punch Licorice Twists - Made with Real Hawaiian Punch! (4 Packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaiian Punch Licorice Twists - Made with Real Hawaiian Punch! (4 Packs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go