Is Hawaiian Punch Orange Splash Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau, Glucose-fructose, Jus De Pomme Concentre, Acide Citrique, Phosphate De Sodium, Acide Ascorbique (Vitamine C), Jus D'ananas Concentre Clarifie, Sorbate De Potassium, Arome Naturel Et Gomme Arabique, Colorant, Gomme D'ester, Puree D'abricot Concentree, Pectine, Sucralose'250, Puree De Papaye, Puree De Goyave

Check Hawaiian Punch Orange Splash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaiian Punch Orange Splash is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go