Is Hawaiian Punch Party Faves Rainbow Sherbet Bash Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, And Less Than 2% Of: Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Red 40, Yellow 5, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Hexametaphosphate (preservatives).
Check Hawaiian Punch Party Faves Rainbow Sherbet Bash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Punch Party Faves Rainbow Sherbet Bash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
BLUE BUNNY, BLUE RIBBON CLASSICS, RAINBOW SHERBET, CHERRY, LEMON LIME & ORANGE, CHERRY, LEMON LIME & ORANGE
TWISTED RAINBOW PUNCH FLAVOR SOFT & CHEWY ROPES CANDY, TWISTED RAINBOW PUNCH
Kemps Rainbow Frozen Sherbet - 54oz
SOUR PUNCH, RAINBOW STRAWS CANDY, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, LEMON, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, BLUE RASPBERRY, LEMON
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


