Is Hawaiian Punch Variety Case, 6.75 Fl Oz, 40 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Concentrated Juices (Apple, Clarified Pineapple, Passionfruit, Orange), Fruit Purees (Apricot, Papaya, Guava), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Sucralose, Fruit Juicy Red: Water, Fruit Purees (Apricot, Papaya Guava), Red 40, Blue 1, Lemon Berry Squeeze: Water, Less Than 2% Of : Concentrated Juices (Apple, Clarified Pineapple, Passion Fruit, Orange)

Check Hawaiian Punch Variety Case, 6.75 Fl Oz, 40 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaiian Punch Variety Case, 6.75 Fl Oz, 40 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go