Is HAWAIIAN SEA SALT WITH AVOCADO OIL GOURMET POPCORN, HAWAIIAN SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Popcorn, Avocado Oil, Natural Pacific Sea Salt
Check HAWAIIAN SEA SALT WITH AVOCADO OIL GOURMET POPCORN, HAWAIIAN SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN SEA SALT WITH AVOCADO OIL GOURMET POPCORN, HAWAIIAN SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAWAIIAN SEA SALT WITH AVOCADO OIL GOURMET POPCORN, HAWAIIAN SEA SALT is available at 3 retailers
WalmartCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


