Is HAWAIIAN STYLE TABLE & BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SWEET'N SOUR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD BRAN, SALT, SPICES AND TURMERIC), GUAR GUM, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check HAWAIIAN STYLE TABLE & BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SWEET'N SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN STYLE TABLE & BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SWEET'N SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySmokyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


