Is Hawaiian Sun Guava Jam (Made in Hawaii) 10 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Guava Puree, Pectin And Citric Acid
Check Hawaiian Sun Guava Jam (Made in Hawaii) 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Sun Guava Jam (Made in Hawaii) 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hawaiian Sun Guava Jam (Made in Hawaii) 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


