Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hawaiian Sun Guava Nectar - 6pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GUAVA PUREE, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID AND GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check Hawaiian Sun Guava Nectar - 6pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaiian Sun Guava Nectar - 6pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Hawaiian Sun Guava Nectar - 6pk/11.5 fl oz Cans | Spoonful